QIWI Teamplay S4 Dota2

Даты
16 Мар - 30 Июн
Призовой фонд
100 000 руб.
Участники
8
Приглашенные команды
Дивизионы
Положение
Закрытая квалификация 1
Команды И В Н П О
1 Top-1 Female Pracc Division 0 0 0 0 0
2 Top-1 Hard Division 0 0 0 0 0
3 Top-1 Pracc Division 0 0 0 0 0
4 Top-1 Pro Division 0 0 0 0 0
5 Top-2 Hard Division 0 0 0 0 0
6 Top-2 Pracc Division 0 0 0 0 0
7 Top-3 Pracc Division 0 0 0 0 0
8 Top-4 Pracc Division 0 0 0 0 0
9 Top-4 Pro Division 0 0 0 0 0
10 Top-5 Pro Division 0 0 0 0 0
11 Top-2 Pro Division 0 0 0 0 0
12 Top-3 Pro Division 0 0 0 0 0
13 Hippomaniacs 0 0 0 0 0
14 TVOYBAR 0 0 0 0 0
Закрытая квалификация 2
Команды И В Н П О
1 Top-1 Female Pracc Division 0 0 0 0 0
2 Top-1 Hard Division 0 0 0 0 0
3 Top-1 Pracc Division 0 0 0 0 0
4 Top-1 Pro Division 0 0 0 0 0
5 Top-2 Hard Division 0 0 0 0 0
6 Top-2 Pracc Division 0 0 0 0 0
7 Top-2 Pro Division 0 0 0 0 0
8 Top-3 Pracc Division 0 0 0 0 0
9 Top-3 Pro Division 0 0 0 0 0
10 Top-4 Pracc Division 0 0 0 0 0
11 Top-4 Pro Division 0 0 0 0 0
12 Top-5 Pro Division 0 0 0 0 0
13 CrowCrow 0 0 0 0 0
14 Technopark Pushkino 0 0 0 0 0
Команды
Imperial Pro Gaming
Imperial Pro Gaming
  1. Young G
  2. tatakae
  3. Dimitryk
  4. jAMES
  5. Kickeed
Hippomaniacs
Hippomaniacs
  1. sehny
  2. CURRY
  3. Supream
  4. SabeRLight
  5. Muf
Se7en E-Sports
Se7en E-Sports
  1. Goddam
  2. D4574N-SG
  3. Hannah
  4. Malik
  5. vampire
Nemiga Gaming
Nemiga Gaming
  1. TheChosenOne
  2. Fishman
  3. Zitraks
  4. Astral
  5. Sunlight
Pavaga Junior
Pavaga Junior
  1. Kazl
  2. Pio65
  3. Ergon
  4. Tsyman
  5. HappyDyurara
Team Empire
Team Empire
  1. Maden
  2. Sayuw
  3. Kodos
  4. KingR
  5. Dream
Aachen City eSports
Aachen City eSports
  1. EcNart
  2. sQreen
  3. V-tune
  4. Mastermind
  5. Funn1k
TVOYBAR
TVOYBAR
  1. 69
  2. Wakkka
  3. Kykla11asm
  4. Molodoy
  5. Keeper
CrowCrow
CrowCrow
  1. Flow
  2. yamich
  3. Sun
  4. plov
  5. yol
Technopark Pushkino
Technopark Pushkino
  1. XaKoH
  2. Mariachi
  3. Sanyaquez
  4. USHUSHUSH
  5. Deihra